Tutor - Anna J. id:11117

Anna J.

140plnfor 60 min
140 plnfor 60 min

Anna J.

Subjects taught

Mathematics

Chemistry

Physics

Development of memory

Teaching levels:

Preparation for basic Matura

Preparation for extended Matura

Secondary school exam

High school

Gymnasium

School 4-6 classes

Preparing for school

Specialized courses

Basic level

Teaching levels:

Preparation for basic Matura

Preparation for extended Matura

Secondary school exam

High school

Gymnasium

Basic level

Teaching levels:

Secondary school exam

Gymnasium

School 4-6 classes

Teaching levels:

For children

Basic level

Lessons may take place

At students’ place:

Krakow:

Dzielnica I Stare Miasto

Kazimierz (Dzielnica I), Kleparz, Nowe Miasto, Nowy Świat, Piasek, Stare Miasto, Stradom, Warszawskie (Dzielnica I), Wawel

Dzielnica III Prądnik Czerwony

Olsza II, Osiedle Gotyk, Prądnik Czerwony, Rakowice, Ugorek, Warszawskie (Dzielnica II), Wieczysta, Śliczna

Dzielnica IX Łagiewniki-Borek Fałęcki

Borek Fałęcki, Osiedle Cegielniana, Osiedle Zaułek Jugowicki, Łagiewniki

Dzielnica VI Bronowice

Bronowice Małe, Bronowice Małe Wschód, Mydlniki, Osiedle Bronowice Nowe, Osiedle Widok Zarzecze

Dzielnica VIII Dębniki

Kapelanka, Mochnaniec, Osiedle Europejskie, Osiedle Interbud, Osiedle Kolejowe (Dzielnica VIII), Osiedle Panorama, Osiedle Podwawelskie, Osiedle Proins, Osiedle Ruczaj-Zaborze, Ruczaj

Dzielnica XI Podgórze Duchackie

Kurdwanów, Kurdwanów Nowy, Osiedle Piaski Nowe, Osiedle Podlesie, Piaski Wielkie, Wola Duchacka, Wola Duchacka Wschód, Wola Duchacka Zachód

Dzielnica XIII Podgórze

Mateczny, Podgórze, Przewóz, Płaszów, Rybitwy, Zabłocie, Łutnia

Dzielnica XV Mistrzejowice

Batowice, Dziekanowice, Mistrzejowice, Osiedle Bohaterów Września, Osiedle Kombatantów, Osiedle Mistrzejowice Nowe, Osiedle Oświecenia, Osiedle Piastów, Osiedle Srebrnych Orłów, Osiedle Tysiąclecia, Osiedle Złotego Wieku

Dzielnica XVII Wzgórza Krzesławickie

Dłubnia (Kraków), Grębałów, Kantorowice, Krzesławice, Lubocza, Osiedle Na Stoku, Osiedle Na Wzgórzach, Wadów, Węgrzynowice, Zesławice, Łuczanowice

Dzielnica II Grzegórzki

Dąbie, Grzegórzki, Kazimierz, Olsza (Dzielnica II), Osiedle Oficerskie, Wesoła

Dzielnica IV Prądnik Biały

Azory, Bronowice Wielkie, Górka Narodowa, Górka Narodowa Wschód, Górka Narodowa Zachód, Osiedle Krowodrza Górka, Osiedle Witkowice Nowe, Prądnik Biały, Tonie, Witkowice, Żabiniec

Dzielnica V Krowodrza

Cichy Kącik, Czarna Wieś, Krowodrza, Miasteczko Studenckie AGH, Nowa Wieś (Dzielnica V), Łobzów

Dzielnica VII Zwierzyniec

Salwator, Zakamycze

Dzielnica X Swoszowice

Bania, Barycz, Jugowice, Kliny Borkowskie, Kliny Zacisze, Kosocice, Lusina, Opatkowice, Rajsko, Siarczana Góra, Soboniowice, Wróblowice, Zbydniowice, Łysa Góra

Dzielnica XII Bieżanów-Prokocim

Bieżanów, Bieżanów Kolonia, Kaim, Osiedle Bieżanów Nowy, Osiedle Kolejowe (Dzielnica XII), Osiedle Medyków, Osiedle Na Kozłówce, Osiedle Nad Potokiem, Osiedle Nowy Prokocim, Osiedle Parkowe, Osiedle Złocień, Prokocim, Rżąka, Łazy

Dzielnica XIV Czyżyny

Czyżyny, Osiedle 2 Pułku Lotniczego, Osiedle Akademickie, Osiedle Dywizjonu 303, Łęg

Dzielnica XVI Bieńczyce

Bieńczyce, Osiedle Albertyńskie, Osiedle Jagiellońskie, Osiedle Kalinowe, Osiedle Kazimierzowskie, Osiedle Kościuszkowskie, Osiedle Na Lotnisku, Osiedle Niepodległości, Osiedle Przy Arce, Osiedle Strusia, Osiedle Wysokie, Osiedle Złotej Jesieni

Dzielnica XVIII Nowa Huta

Branice, Błonie, Chałupki, Chałupki Górne, Cło, Górka Kościelnicka, Holendry, Kopaniny, Kościelniki, Kujawy, Mogiła, Nowa Huta, Nowa Wieś (Dzielnica XVIII), Osiedle Centrum A, Osiedle Centrum B, Osiedle Centrum C, Osiedle Centrum D, Osiedle Centrum E, Osiedle Górali, Osiedle Handlowe, Osiedle Hutnicze, Osiedle Kolorowe, Osiedle Krakowiaków, Osiedle Lesisko, Osiedle Młodości, Osiedle Na Skarpie, Osiedle Ogrodowe, Osiedle Sportowe, Osiedle Spółdzielcze, Osiedle Stalowe, Osiedle Szklane Domy, Osiedle Szkolne, Osiedle Słoneczne, Osiedle Teatralne, Osiedle Urocze, Osiedle Wandy, Osiedle Willowe, Osiedle Zgody, Osiedle Zielone, Piekiełko, Pleszów, Przylasek Rusiecki, Przylasek Wyciąski, Ruszcza, Stryjów, Wola Rusiecka, Wolica, Wróżenice, Wyciąże

Świątniki Górne

Wieliczka

At tutors' place:

Krakow

Online:

yes

Classes schedule

Here you can see time intervals when the tutor has spots for a new student. The exact time should be settled with the tutor.

Morning

6:00-9:00

Late morning

9:00-12:00

Midday

12:00-15:00

Afternoon

15:00-18:00

Evening

18:00-21:00

Late evening

21:00-00:00

Monday

Is available

Is available

Tuesday
Wednesday

Is available

Is available

Thursday
Friday

Is available

Saturday
Sunday
- available time for classes

reviews

34 reviews about Anna J.

5/5

5+

23

5

9

4+

2

4

0

3

0

2

0

1

0